SFP-FSCM102-B

Fiber Optic for Fiber Media Converter, Managed Switch

  • 100fx, 1550nm, 2km, SC, 1 Fiber
  • Must be paired with SFP-FSCM102-A unit.
  • Conforms to (SFP) Small Form-Factor Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Operating temperature: -40?C to +75?C
  • No in-field adjustments required

Specifications

1
SFP Module Series

Downloads

01
SFP Module Series Specifications
02
SFP Module Series Manual
03
Hanwha Techwin America - NDAA Compliant Product List 5-2022

Compare Transmission Products